Escuelas participantes

Escuelas

  • CEIP Mare de Déu de la Salut
  • CEIP JUAN ARRABAL
  • CEIP Federico García Lorca
  • CEIP Ntra. Sra. de la Expectación
  • CEIP Caño Dorado
  • CPEE Eusebio Martínez
  • CEIP Pradera de la Aguilera
  • CEIP Miguel Hernández
  • CEIP BLANCA DE LOS RÍOS
  • Ceip Ausiàs March
  • CEIP Pedro I
  • CRA Padre Hoyos
  • Escola Collserola
  • INS Montgròs
  • Colegio de Prácticas La Aneja
  • Escola Montoliu
  • Escola Les Eres
  • Avellaneda Ikastetxea
  • Colegio Santa Cruz
  • CEIP Pi i Margall
  • CEIP García Lorca
  • CEIP Saulo Torón
  • Col·legi Sant Ramon Nonat
  • CEIP Miguel Delibes
  • Escola Cervantes
  • Col·legi Sant Lluís
  • Col·legi Badalones
  • EE Mare de Déu de Montserrat
  • SAMANIEGO
  • ZER EL SIO
  • Escola El Drac
  • CEIP Profesor Tierno Galván
  • CEIP EMILIO VARELA
  • Colegio San Prudencio
  • Asociación CityCentro
  • CEIP El Puntal
  • Colegio Público Añorbe
  • CPEIP Pitillas
  • Escola Consol Ferré
  • CRA Martín del Río
  • Santa Teresa de Lisieux
  • Centro Escolar San Francisco
  • CRA Domingo de Guzmán
  • COLEGIO DIVINA PASTORA
  • Colegio Santísimo Sacramento FEYDA
  • CEIP Urduña HLHI
  • Escola La Pau
  • Escola Josep Maria Jujol
  • IES MUNGIA BHI
  • CEU Jesús María
  • Escola Vila Olimpica
  • Colegio Trueba de Artxanda
  • Institut Eugeni Xammar
  • Escola Reixac
  • IES Botikazar BHI
  • Colegio Sant Cristòfor Màrtir
  • SAFA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REYES
  • CEIP San Isidoro
  • CEIP Vicente Aleixandre
  • CEIP Teresa de Calcuta
  • CEIP Virgen de Luna
  • CEIP Los Jarales
  • CRA Retama
  • Escola Sant Gervasi
  • CEIP Enric Valor
  • Ceip La Union
  • Laboratorio dei CREATTIVI
  • CEIP Gabriel Miró
  • Institut Escola Els Pinetons
  • Escuela Europea Alicante
  • CEIP La Constitución
  • Col·legi Mare Janer
  • Colegio Mare De Déu del Pilar
  • CEIP La Ina
  • Comunidad Infantil de Villaverde
  • CRA Molinos del Júcar
  • Colegio Bilingüe CEDES
  • Escola Roc Llop i Convalia
  • CEIP Infantas Elena y Cristina
  • Escola La Immaculada
  • CEIP Nueva Jarilla
  • CEIP La Biesca
  • CPR Adersa 1
  • CEIP Reis Catòlics
  • Escola Beat Bonaventura Gran
  • Escola Antoni Nat
  • CEIP Santiago Ramón y Cajal
  • CEIP Santa Teresa
  • Escola Turo Blau
  • Escolapies Olesa
  • Escola Font de l Alba
  • Escola de Movemento
  • CEIP Los Adiles
  • Colegio Los Sauces
  • Colegio FEM
  • CEIP Gandhi
  • Colegio Beata María Ana de Jesús
  • CEIP Blasco Ibañez
  • COLEGIO VICENTE FERRER
  • CEIP Pasamonte
  • CEP PLURILINGÜE RIOMAIOR
  • CEIP Manuel Liado Beristain
  • Escola Santiga
  • Escola Mare de Déu de Montserrat
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GRACIA
  • CEIP El Faro
  • CEIP Alfares
  • CEIP Rei en Jaume
  • CRA Río Aragón
  • IES INCA GARCILASO
  • CRA Río Eresma
  • CEIP Pico de la Miel
  • CEIP Torres de Balafia
  • Escola Puigcerver
  • CEIP Joaquín Muñoz
  • San Viator Sopuerta
  • Col·legi Santíssima Trinitat
  • CPIP Virxe da Cela
  • CEO JUAN CARLOS I
  • Nuestra Señora del Rosario

Escuelas en India

  • AKUTHOTAPALLI
  • AMMAVARIPETA SCHOOL
  • ANDEPALLI SCHOOL
  • APPECHERLA SCHOOL
  • B. YALERU SCHOOL
  • BADANAPALLI SCHOOL
  • BANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • BELDONA SCHOOL
  • BELUGUPPA SCHOOL
  • BRAMHASAMUDRAM SCHOOL
  • BUDHAGAVI SCHOOL
  • CHATNEPALLI SCHOOL
  • CHAYAPURAM SCHOOL
  • CHINNAMPALLI SCHOOL
  • CHOLASAMUDRAM SCHOOL
  • D. BELAGAL SCHOOL
  • D. KONDAPURAM SCHOOL
  • DADITHOTA SCHOOL
  • DAMAVANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • DEMAKETHAPALLI SCHOOL
  • DHARMAPURI SCHOOL
  • DIGUVABAIGARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • DIMMAGUDI SCHOOL
  • DINAMEEDAPALLI SCHOOL
  • DUGUMARRI SCHOOL
  • GANDLAPARTHI SCHOOL
  • GOLLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • GOLLAVARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • GOWKANAPALLI SCHOOL
  • GOWRAPURAM SCHOOL
  • GUDDADHAHALLI SCHOOL
  • GUDIPALLI SCHOOL
  • GUNJEPALLI SCHOOL
  • GUTTURU SCHOOL
  • HAMPAPURAM SCHOOL
  • HIGH SCHOOL OF INCLUSIVE EDUCATION
  • IPARSAPALLI SCHOOL
  • ISURALLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • J. KOTHAPALLI SCHOOL
  • JONNAGIRI SCHOOL
  • KADARAMPALLI SCHOOL
  • KAIREVU SCHOOL
  • KALAGALLU SCHOOL
  • KAMBADHAL SCHOOL
  • KANUMPALLI SCHOOL
  • KARIDIPALLI SCHOOL
  • KARIKERA SCHOOL
  • KARUMANCHI SCHOOL
  • KODUMURTHY SCHOOL
  • KONAMPALLI SCHOOL
  • KURUBAVANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • LINGAPPAGARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • MADANANTHAPURAM SCHOOL
  • MADHUDI SCHOOL
  • MALLINAMADUGU SCHOOL
  • MAMIDIMAKULAPALLI SCHOOL
  • MANGALAKUNTA SCHOOL
  • MANGIVANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • MELAVAI SCHOOL
  • MOHAMMADABAD SCHOOL
  • MOREPALLI SCHOOL
  • MORUBAGAL SCHOOL
  • MULAPPAGARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • MUTHYALAVANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • N. N. P. THANDA SCHOOL
  • N. P. KUNTA SCHOOL
  • NADIMIDODDI SCHOOL
  • NAGALADINNE SCHOOL
  • NARASIMPALLI SCHOOL
  • NEMAKALLU SCHOOL
  • NIDIGALLU SCHOOL
  • NUTHANAKALUVA SCHOOL
  • ONTIMIDDI SCHOOL
  • P. CHERLOPALLI SCHOOL
  • P. KOTHAPALLI SCHOOL
  • P.C.P. THANDA SCHOOL
  • PALASAMUDRAM SCHOOL
  • PALYAM THANDA SCHOOL
  • PASULURU SCHOOL
  • PATHAPALYAM SCHOOL
  • PATHIKUNTAPALLI SCHOOL
  • PEDAPALLI SCHOOL
  • PEDDA HULTHI SCHOOL
  • PEDDAMUSTURU SCHOOL
  • POLEPALLI SCHOOL
  • PULAKUNTA SCHOOL
  • PULAKUNTAPALLI SCHOOL
  • RACHEPALLI SCHOOL
  • RAJANALAPALLI SCHOOL
  • RAKETLA SCHOOL
  • RAMAGIRI DIGUVA THANDA SCHOOL
  • RAMAGIRI SCHOOL
  • RAMPURAM SCHOOL
  • REDDIKUNTA THANDA SCHOOL
  • REDDIPALLI SCHOOL
  • REDDYPALLI SCHOOL
  • REGATIPALLI SCHOOL
  • S. KONDAPURAM SCHOOL
  • SANEVARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • SANJEEVAPURAM SCHOOL
  • SEETHAMMA THANDA SCHOOL
  • SHESHAIAHGARIPALLI THANDA SCHOOL
  • SIDDAGIRI SCHOOL
  • SOMAYAJULAPALLI SCHOOL
  • SRIDHARAGATTA SCHOOL
  • SUDDAKUNTAPALLI THANDA SCHOOL
  • TALAMARLA SCHOOL
  • THAGGUPARTHI SCHOOL
  • THAMMINAYANIPALLI SCHOOL
  • THERANNAPALLI SCHOOL
  • V. AGRAHARAM SCHOOL
  • V. E. THANDA SCHOOL
  • V. KOTHAKOTA SCHOOL
  • VANDAGALLU SCHOOL
  • VEMULAPADU SCHOOL
  • VENGALAMMACHERUVU SCHOOL
  • VENKATAMPALLI SCHOOL
  • YAKARLAKUNTAPALLI SCHOOL
  • YERIGERI SCHOOL
  • YERRONIPALLI SCHOOL