Escuelas participantes

Escuelas

  • CEIP Federico García Lorca Conquista
  • CEIP Nuestra Señora de los Remedios
  • CEIP Caño Dorado
  • CEIP Blanca de los Ríos
  • CEIP Ausiàs March
  • CEIP Pedro I
  • CRA Padre Hoyos
  • Josep Maria Jujol
  • Escola Collserola
  • Colegio Público de Practicas La Aneja
  • Escola Montoliu
  • Pi i Margall
  • CEIP García Lorca
  • CEIP Saulo Torón
  • CEIP Santos Médicos
  • Sant Ramon Nonat
  • CEIP Miguel Delibes
  • Santa Teresa de Lisieux
  • CEIP Héroes de la Independencia
  • CEIP El Puntal
  • Escola Pompeu Fabra
  • Escola Cervantes
  • CEIP Añorbe
  • Colegio Divina Pastora
  • Colegio Árula
  • Collegi Badalonès
  • CEE Mare de Déu de Montserrat
  • Samaniego
  • Escuela Europea de Alicante
  • Escola El Drac
  • José Arnauda
  • CRA Domingo de Guzmán
  • Colegio San Prudencio
  • Asociación Juvenil Citycentro
  • CEIP Santa Teresa
  • CEIP ASTIGI
  • CPEIP Pitillas
  • Escola Consol Ferré
  • CEO Rey Juan Carlos I
  • Escola La Pau
  • Santísimo Sacramento FEYDA
  • FEDAC Sant Narcís
  • CEIP La Merced
  • Institut Escola Els Pinetons
  • Escola Vila Olimpica
  • Escola Font de l Alba
  • Colegio Trueba de Artxanda
  • Institut Eugeni Xammar
  • Escola Reixac
  • Institut Montgròs
  • CEIP Urduña HLHI
  • IES Mungia BHI
  • IES Botikazar BHI
  • Colegio Sant Cristòfor Mártir
  • Escola Beat Bonaventura Gran
  • Safa Nuestra Señora de los Reyes
  • El Limonar International School
  • CEIP Teresa de Calcuta
  • CEIP Federico García Lorca
  • CEIP San Miguel
  • Colegio Los Jarales
  • CEIP Mare de Déu de la Salut
  • CEIP La Unión
  • Santa Catalina de Sena
  • Col legi Mare Janer
  • CEIP Mare de Déu de Pilar
  • Comunidad Infantil de Villaverde
  • CRA Molinos del Júcar
  • Colegio Bilingüe Cedes
  • Escola Roc Llop i Convalia
  • Infantas Elena y Cristina
  • CEIP Rei En Jaume
  • Escola La Immaculada
  • CEIP Nueva Jarilla
  • CEIP La Biesca
  • CEIP Reis Catòlics
  • Escola Antoni Nat
  • CEIP Miguel Hernández
  • Escola Turó Blau
  • CEIP Verge dels Desemparats
  • Escolàpies Olesa
  • ESCUELA DE MOVEMENTO
  • CEIP Los Adiles
  • Escola El Sagrer
  • Avellaneda Ikastetxea
  • Colegio San Viator
  • Colegio Los Sauces
  • CIDE
  • Colegio FEM
  • CEIP Gandhi
  • Colegio Vicente Ferrer
  • CEP PLURILINGÜE DE RIOMAIOR
  • Colegio Manuel Peleteiro
  • CEIP Marqués de Estella
  • CEIP Alfares
  • Escola Mare de Déu de Montserrat
  • Escola Puigcerver
  • CEIP Pinoduero
  • CEIP Lola Herrera
  • Color de Montecolorado
  • CEIP Pico de la Miel
  • CEIP Torres de Balafia
  • Escola Les Eres
  • FEP Santíssima Trinitat
  • CPIP Virxe Da Cela
  • Escola Parellada
  • Escola Sant Gervasi
  • Nuestra Señora del Rosario F.E.F.C.
  • CIEM Unió Musical de Llíria

Escuelas en India

  • AMMAVARIPETA SCHOOL
  • ANDEPALLI SCHOOL
  • APPECHERLA SCHOOL
  • B. YALERU SCHOOL
  • BADANAPALLI SCHOOL
  • BANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • BATTUVANIPALLI SCHOOL
  • BELDONA SCHOOL
  • BELUGUPPA SCHOOL
  • BESTHARAPALLI SCHOOL
  • BUDHAGAVI SCHOOL
  • BULLASAMUDRAM SCHOOL
  • CHATNEPALLI SCHOOL
  • CHAYAPURAM SCHOOL
  • CHENNAMPALLI SCHOOL
  • CHINTHAKUNTA SCHOOL
  • CHOLASAMUDRAM SCHOOL
  • D. BELAGAL SCHOOL
  • DADITHOTA SCHOOL
  • DHARMAPURI SCHOOL
  • DIGUVABAIGARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • DIGUVAPALLI SCHOOL
  • DIMMAGUDI SCHOOL
  • DUGUMARRI SCHOOL
  • ETHODU SCHOOL
  • GANDLAPARTHI SCHOOL
  • GANGADEVIPALLI SCHOOL
  • GOLLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • GOWRAPURAM SCHOOL
  • GUDIPALLI SCHOOL
  • GUNJEPALLI SCHOOL
  • HALIGERA SCHOOL
  • HAMPAPURAM SCHOOL
  • HIGH SCHOOL OF INCLUSIVE EDUCATION
  • HULIKALLU SCHOOL
  • ISURALLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • JONNAGIRI SCHOOL
  • KADIVELLA SCHOOL
  • KAIREVU SCHOOL
  • KALAGALLU SCHOOL
  • KALLUKUNTA SCHOOL
  • KAMBADHAL SCHOOL
  • KAMMARACHEDU SCHOOL
  • KANUMPALLI SCHOOL
  • KARIDIPALLI SCHOOL
  • KARIKERA SCHOOL
  • KODUMURTHY SCHOOL
  • KONAMPALLI SCHOOL
  • KURUVALLI SCHOOL
  • KUTALAPALLI THANDA SCHOOL
  • LINGAPPAGARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • MADANANTHAPURAM SCHOOL
  • MADDANNAGARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • MADHUDI SCHOOL
  • MALLINAMADUGU SCHOOL
  • MAMIDIMAKULAPALLI SCHOOL
  • MANGIVANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • MELAVAI SCHOOL
  • MOHAMMADABAD SCHOOL
  • MOREPALLI SCHOOL
  • MORUBAGAL SCHOOL
  • MULAPPAGARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • MUTHYALAVANDLAPALLI SCHOOL
  • N. N. P. THANDA SCHOOL
  • N. P. KUNTA SCHOOL
  • NADIMIDODDI SCHOOL
  • NAGASAMUDRAM SCHOOL
  • NARASIMPALLI SCHOOL
  • NEMAKALLU SCHOOL
  • NIDIGALLU SCHOOL
  • P. CHERLOPALLI SCHOOL
  • P. KOTHAPALLI SCHOOL
  • P.C.P. THANDA SCHOOL
  • PALASAMUDRAM SCHOOL
  • PASULURU SCHOOL
  • PATHIKUNTAPALLI SCHOOL
  • PEDDA HULTHI SCHOOL
  • PEDDAMUSTURU SCHOOL
  • PENAKACHERLA-A SCHOOL
  • PMD COLONY SCHOOL
  • POLEPALLI SCHOOL
  • PULAKUNTAPALLI SCHOOL
  • RAJANALAPALLI SCHOOL
  • RAKETLA SCHOOL
  • REDDIPALLI SCHOOL
  • REDDYPALLI SCHOOL
  • S. KONDAPURAM SCHOOL
  • SAJJALAGUDDEM SCHOOL
  • SANEVARIPALLI SCHOOL
  • SEETHAMMA THANDA SCHOOL
  • SETTUR SCHOOL
  • SHESHAIAHGARIPALLI THANDA SCHOOL
  • SOMAYAJULAPALLI SCHOOL
  • SRIDHARAGATTA SCHOOL
  • SUDDAKUNTAPALLI THANDA SCHOOL
  • TALAMARLA SCHOOL
  • TENAGALLU SCHOOL
  • THAGGUPARTHI SCHOOL
  • THAMMINAYANIPALLI SCHOOL
  • V. AGRAHARAM SCHOOL
  • V. E. THANDA SCHOOL
  • V. KOTHAKOTA SCHOOL
  • VANDAGALLU SCHOOL
  • VENGALAMMACHERUVU SCHOOL
  • VENKATAMPALLI SCHOOL
  • YAKARLAKUNTAPALLI SCHOOL
  • YERIGERI SCHOOL
  • YERRONIPALLI SCHOOL